16.9 Katowice

GP8

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Ksywa Numer Płeć Kategoria Czas 1 Kara 1 Łącznie 1 Czas 2 Kara 2 Łącznie 2 Lepszy GAP Do Lidera
1 Krzysztof Dzikowski Dziki 29 SYNEK PRO 00:28,76 0 00:28,76 00:28,62 0 00:28,62 00:28,62 - -
2 Aleksei Pavlov Alived 7 SYNEK PRO 00:30,02 0 00:30,02 00:29,31 0 00:29,31 00:29,31 00:00,69 00:00,69
3 Krzysztof Borys Mały KRIS 39 SYNEK PRO 00:29,70 2 00:31,70 00:29,85 0 00:29,85 00:29,85 00:00,54 00:01,23
4 Łukasz Malarz Malarz 99 SYNEK PRO 00:29,43 1 00:30,43 00:29,88 0 00:29,88 00:29,88 00:00,03 00:01,26
5 Ondrej Kroupa Krupič 14 SYNEK PRO 00:32,06 5 00:37,06 00:29,40 1 00:30,40 00:30,40 00:00,52 00:01,78
6 Tomasz Galiński Allais 111 SYNEK PRO 00:31,69 0 00:31,69 00:31,39 0 00:31,39 00:31,39 00:00,99 00:02,77
7 Marta Maczan-Malarz Tuśka 68 FRELKA PRO 00:31,83 0 00:31,83 00:31,79 3 00:34,79 00:31,83 00:00,44 00:03,21
8 Łukasz Iwaszkiewicz Iwasz 911 SYNEK AMATOR 00:32,75 0 00:32,75 00:32,18 0 00:32,18 00:32,18 00:00,35 00:03,56
9 Piotr Ślęzak Ravender 86 SYNEK PRO 00:33,89 4 00:37,89 00:32,14 1 00:33,14 00:33,14 00:00,96 00:04,52
10 Anna Skorupińska AniaAnka 38 FRELKA AMATOR 00:33,50 0 00:33,50 00:33,27 0 00:33,27 00:33,27 00:00,13 00:04,65
11 Piotr Sorek SOREK 40 SYNEK PRO 00:34,56 0 00:34,56 00:33,36 0 00:33,36 00:33,36 00:00,09 00:04,74
12 Dariusz Sobótka Ki'jek 96 SYNEK PRO 00:33,44 0 00:33,44 00:33,60 0 00:33,60 00:33,44 00:00,08 00:04,82
13 Zbigniew Tarnawski Zbychu 90 SYNEK AMATOR 00:33,49 0 00:33,49 00:32,76 3 00:35,76 00:33,49 00:00,05 00:04,87
14 Przemek Sidorowicz Jemo 43 SYNEK AMATOR 00:33,59 0 00:33,59 00:33,09 3 00:36,09 00:33,59 00:00,10 00:04,97
15 Łukasz Gadomski WĄSKI 28 SYNEK PRO 00:34,97 0 00:34,97 00:33,71 0 00:33,71 00:33,71 00:00,12 00:05,09
16 Grzegorz Koniecny Kiler 105 SYNEK AMATOR 00:34,95 0 00:34,95 00:33,74 0 00:33,74 00:33,74 00:00,03 00:05,12
17 Jakub Kaźmierczak Kazik 71 SYNEK PRO 00:33,81 0 00:33,81 00:33,46 3 00:36,46 00:33,81 00:00,07 00:05,19
18 Jakub Olizarowicz Minister 5 SYNEK AMATOR 00:44,57 0 00:44,57 00:33,92 0 00:33,92 00:33,92 00:00,11 00:05,30
19 Norbert Targosz Soczek 62 SYNEK AMATOR 00:33,46 4 00:37,46 00:34,06 0 00:34,06 00:34,06 00:00,14 00:05,44
20 Łukasz Skinder qqnia 139 SYNEK PRO 00:34,30 0 00:34,30 00:33,17 1 00:34,17 00:34,17 00:00,11 00:05,55
21 Agata Rozmus Totka 56 FRELKA AMATOR 00:35,17 0 00:35,17 00:34,88 0 00:34,88 00:34,88 00:00,71 00:06,26
22 Tomasz Baszczynski Baszczu 101 SYNEK AMATOR 00:35,85 0 00:35,85 00:34,94 0 00:34,94 00:34,94 00:00,06 00:06,32
23 Mateusz Niedbała   16 SYNEK AMATOR 00:34,19 1 00:35,19 00:35,26 0 00:35,26 00:35,19 00:00,25 00:06,57
24 Paweł Borys Tata Krisa 72 SYNEK AMATOR 00:35,59 0 00:35,59 00:35,92 0 00:35,92 00:35,59 00:00,40 00:06,97
25 Adrian Sowiński   53 SYNEK AMATOR 00:40,59 1 00:41,59 00:37,39 0 00:37,39 00:37,39 00:01,80 00:08,77
26 Bożenka Chądzyńska Bożenka 27 FRELKA AMATOR 00:37,66 0 00:37,66 00:37,57 0 00:37,57 00:37,57 00:00,18 00:08,95
27 Maciej Menka Menol 59 SYNEK AMATOR 00:38,74 0 00:38,74 00:37,61 0 00:37,61 00:37,61 00:00,04 00:08,99
28 Tomasz Zmysłowski VenoMek 310 SYNEK AMATOR 00:38,49 0 00:38,49 00:38,28 0 00:38,28 00:38,28 00:00,67 00:09,66
29 Tomasz Ogórek Romantyk 17 SYNEK AMATOR 00:39,40 3 00:42,40 00:39,40 0 00:39,40 00:39,40 00:01,12 00:10,78
30 Łukasz Jaroszewski Lukahn 12 SYNEK AMATOR 00:40,66 0 00:40,66 00:39,76 0 00:39,76 00:39,76 00:00,36 00:11,14
31 Adam Kozłowski   57 SYNEK AMATOR DNF 0 DNF 00:40,97 0 00:40,97 00:40,97 00:01,21 00:12,35
32 Oskar Mach OSKIDU 50 SYNEK AMATOR 00:57,44 1 00:58,44 00:57,99 0 00:57,99 00:57,99 00:17,02 00:29,37

PRO

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Ksywa Numer Płeć Kategoria Czas 1 Kara 1 Łącznie 1 Czas 2 Kara 2 Łącznie 2 Lepszy GAP Do Lidera
1 Krzysztof Dzikowski Dziki 29 SYNEK PRO 02:04,62 0 02:04,62 01:54,67 0 01:54,67 01:54,67 - -
2 Ondrej Kroupa Krupič 14 SYNEK PRO 01:57,48 0 01:57,48 01:56,65 0 01:56,65 01:56,65 00:01,98 00:01,98
3 Aleksei Pavlov Alived 7 SYNEK PRO 01:56,09 1 01:57,09 01:59,62 5 02:04,62 01:57,09 00:00,44 00:02,42
4 Łukasz Malarz Malarz 99 SYNEK PRO 02:00,76 0 02:00,76 01:58,87 0 01:58,87 01:58,87 00:01,78 00:04,20
5 Jakub Kaźmierczak Kazik 71 SYNEK PRO 02:00,20 0 02:00,20 01:59,23 0 01:59,23 01:59,23 00:00,36 00:04,56
6 Krzysztof Borys Mały KRIS 39 SYNEK PRO 01:57,57 2 01:59,57 01:57,05 4 02:01,05 01:59,57 00:00,34 00:04,90
7 Piotr Ślęzak Ravender 86 SYNEK PRO 02:09,53 0 02:09,53 02:04,05 0 02:04,05 02:04,05 00:04,48 00:09,38
8 Dariusz Sobótka Ki'jek 96 SYNEK PRO 02:13,08 1 02:14,08 02:08,44 0 02:08,44 02:08,44 00:04,39 00:13,77
9 Łukasz Gadomski WĄSKI 28 SYNEK PRO 02:15,83 0 02:15,83 02:09,34 0 02:09,34 02:09,34 00:00,90 00:14,67
10 Marta Maczan-Malarz Tuśka 68 FRELKA PRO 02:10,38 0 02:10,38 02:09,69 0 02:09,69 02:09,69 00:00,35 00:15,02
11 Piotr Sorek SOREK 40 SYNEK PRO 02:10,74 2 02:12,74 02:12,02 0 02:12,02 02:12,02 00:02,33 00:17,35
12 Tomasz Galiński Allais 111 SYNEK PRO 02:17,58 0 02:17,58 02:12,80 0 02:12,80 02:12,80 00:00,78 00:18,13
13 Łukasz Skinder qqnia 139 SYNEK PRO 02:14,56 0 02:14,56 02:13,72 0 02:13,72 02:13,72 00:00,92 00:19,05

AMATORZY

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Ksywa Numer Płeć Kategoria Czas 1 Kara 1 Łącznie 1 Czas 2 Kara 2 Łącznie 2 Lepszy GAP Do Lidera
1 Tomasz Baszczynski Baszczu 101 SYNEK AMATOR 02:13,23 0 02:13,23 02:10,41 0 02:10,41 02:10,41 - -
2 Zbigniew Tarnawski Zbychu 90 SYNEK AMATOR 02:13,92 0 02:13,92 DSQ 0 DSQ 02:13,92 00:03,51 00:03,51
3 Adrian Sowiński   53 SYNEK AMATOR 02:17,13 0 02:17,13 02:14,46 0 02:14,46 02:14,46 00:00,54 00:04,05
4 Łukasz Iwaszkiewicz Iwasz 911 SYNEK AMATOR 02:17,92 3 02:20,92 02:14,57 4 02:18,57 02:18,57 00:04,11 00:08,16
5 Mateusz Niedbała   16 SYNEK AMATOR 02:20,64 2 02:22,64 02:17,61 1 02:18,61 02:18,61 00:00,04 00:08,20
6 Grzegorz Konieczny Kiler 105 SYNEK AMATOR 02:37,43 0 02:37,43 02:20,11 0 02:20,11 02:20,11 00:01,50 00:09,70
7 Jakub Olizarowicz Minister 5 SYNEK AMATOR 02:23,80 1 02:24,80 02:20,45 0 02:20,45 02:20,45 00:00,34 00:10,04
8 Norbert Targosz Soczek 62 SYNEK AMATOR 02:26,03 0 02:26,03 02:21,61 0 02:21,61 02:21,61 00:01,16 00:11,20
9 Przemek Sidorowicz Jemo 43 SYNEK AMATOR 02:24,82 0 02:24,82 02:22,63 1 02:23,63 02:23,63 00:02,02 00:13,22
10 Paweł Borys Tata Krisa 72 SYNEK AMATOR 02:26,27 1 02:27,27 02:24,01 1 02:25,01 02:25,01 00:01,38 00:14,60
11 Anna Skorupińska AniaAnka 38 FRELKA AMATOR 02:31,94 3 02:34,94 02:25,41 0 02:25,41 02:25,41 00:00,40 00:15,00
12 Agata Rozmus Totka 56 FRELKA AMATOR 02:31,04 3 02:34,04 02:25,47 0 02:25,47 02:25,47 00:00,06 00:15,06
13 Dariusz Łukasik   58 SYNEK AMATOR 02:25,75 0 02:25,75 02:32,75 2 02:34,75 02:25,75 00:00,28 00:15,34
14 Tomasz Zmysłowski VenoMek 310 SYNEK AMATOR 02:32,78 0 02:32,78 02:28,22 1 02:29,22 02:29,22 00:03,47 00:18,81
15 Adam Kozłowski   57 SYNEK AMATOR 02:40,85 3 02:43,85 02:34,05 0 02:34,05 02:34,05 00:04,83 00:23,64
16 Bożenka Chądzyńska Bożenka 27 FRELKA AMATOR 03:01,30 2 03:03,30 02:32,04 3 02:35,04 02:35,04 00:00,99 00:24,63
17 Tomasz Ogórek Romantyk 17 SYNEK AMATOR 02:53,67 3 02:56,67 02:35,70 0 02:35,70 02:35,70 00:00,66 00:25,29
18 Łukasz Jaroszewski Lukahn 12 SYNEK AMATOR 02:47,52 0 02:47,52 02:36,83 0 02:36,83 02:36,83 00:01,13 00:26,42
19 Maciej Menka Menol 59 SYNEK AMATOR DSQ 0 DSQ 02:34,86 3 02:37,86 02:37,86 00:01,03 00:27,45
20 Oskar Mach OSKIDU 50 SYNEK AMATOR 03:04,59 7 03:11,59 02:55,20 3 02:58,20 02:58,20 00:20,34 00:47,79